staff

Daniel Weller Principal/Teacher
Daniel Weller
Principal/Teacher
Head of Junior School/Director of Teacher & Learning
Fiona Friberg
Head of Junior School/Director of
Teacher & Learning
Head of Middle School/Secondary TeacherJason Przibilla
Head of Middle School/Secondary Teacher
Head of Senior School/Secondary Teacher
Sally Kuchel
Head of Senior School/Secondary Teacher
Garry Wallace Business Manager
Garry Wallace
Business Manager
Kate Matuschka Finance Officer
Kate Matuschka
Finance Officer
Anne Penny School CounsellorAnne Penny
School Counsellor
Pastor Gus Schutz
Gus Schutz
Pastor
Sue Starbuck Office Administrator/Enrolment Officer
Sue Starbuck
Office Administrator/ Enrolment Officer
Donna Snowden Office Administrator
Donna Snowden
Office Administrator
Elizabeth Doyle Secondary Teacher
Liz Doyle
Secondary Teacher
Samantha Engert Secondary Teacher
Samantha Engert
Secondary Teacher
Martin Maroske Secondary Teacher
Martin Maroske
Secondary Teacher
Matthew McLoughlin Secondary Teacher
Matthew McLoughlin
Secondary Teacher
Tanya Mock Secondary TeacherTanya Mock
Secondary Teacher
Amanda Przibilla Secondary Teacher
Amanda Przibilla
Secondary Teacher
Chris Surridge Secondary Teacher
Chris Surridge
Secondary Teacher
Elsbeth Zeegers Secondary Teacher
Elsbeth Zeegers
Secondary Teacher
Naomi Busbridge Secondary Teacher's Aide/Admin
Naomi Busbridge
Secondary Teacher's Aide/Admin
Fiona White Secondary Teacher's Aide/Admin
Fiona White
Secondary Teacher's Aide/Admin
Mark Busbridge Primary Teacher
Mark Busbridge
Primary Teacher
Rosemary Cramer Primary Teacher
Rosemary Cramer
Primary Teacher
Chloe Davis Primary Teacher
Chloe Davis
Primary Teacher
Alison Driller Primary Teacher
Alison Driller
Primary Teacher
Adam Engert Primary Teacher
Adam Engert
Primary Teacher
Sue Glover Primary Teacher
Sue Glover
Primary Teacher
Anna Habel Primary Teacher
Anna Habel
Primary Teacher
Erin Habel Primary Teacher
Erin Habel
Primary Teacher
Clair Harvey Primary Teacher
Claire Harvey
Primary Teacher
Lauren Kellet Primary Teacher
Lauren Kellet
Primary Teacher
Primary & Secondary Teacher
Jessica Kelly
Primary & Secondary Teacher
Jennifer Klinge Primary Teacher
Jennifer Klinge
Primary Teacher
Joanne Koschmann Primary Teacher
Joanne Koschmann
Primary Teacher
Natalie Lienert Primary TeacherNatalie Lienert
Primary Teacher
Jacqui North - Primary Teacher
Jacqui North
Primary Teacher
Susie Penny - Primary Teacher
Susie Penny
Primary Teacher
Charlene Ruthus - Primary Teacher
Charlene Rethus
Primary Teacher
Alethea Sedgman
Alethea Sedgman
Primary Teacher
Meagan Silvers Primary TeacherMeagan Silvers
Primary Teacher
Cathy Taber Primary Teacher
Cathy Taber
Primary Teacher
Daryl Taber Primary Teacher
Daryl Taber
Primary Teacher
Nicole Fischer Primary Teacher's Aide
Nicole Fischer
Primary Teacher's Aide
Lynette Morrow Primary Teacher Aide
Lynette Morrow
Primary Teacher's Aide
Jacqui Nuttall Primary Teacher's Aide
Jacqui Nuttall
Primary Teacher's Aide
Trish Schultz Primary Teacher Aide
Trish Schultz
Primary Teacher's Aide
Elaine Schutz Primary Teacher Aide
Elaine Schutz
Primary Teacher's Aide
Gen Kreymborg Learning Support Teacher
Gen Kreymborg
Learning Support Teacher
Matthew Polack Information Technology/STEM
Matthew Polack
Information Technology/STEM
Kim van Buuren Uniform Shop Co-ordinator
Kim van Buuren
Uniform Shop
Co-ordinator
Jaci Gabbe Library Assistant
Jaci Gabbé
Library Assistant
Michael Sassmannshausen Bus Driver
Michael Sassmannshausen
Grounds & Maintenance
Wayne Lentsment - Bus Driver
Wayne Lentsment
Bus Driver
Geoff Simpson - Bus Driver
Geoff Simpson
Bus Driver